Stand 13.06.2024
Fidia Falaschetti
Lot 43097
Ci Manga (Red), 2013
Lithograph in colors on B.F.K. Rives paper
59,7 x 85,1 cm (23,5 x 33,5 in)
Lot 43097
Ci Manga (Red), 2013
Schätzpreis:
US$ 600 - 800
€ 550 - 740
Auktion: -114 Tage
Heritage Auctions
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 05.06.2024 11:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 16216
Auktionsname: Urban Art Showcase Auction
Essay
Zustand
Ed. 25/60
Fidia Falaschetti (b. 1977) Ci Manga (Red), 2013 Lithograph in colors on B.F.K. Rives paper 23-1/2 x 33-1/2 inches (59.7 x 85.1 cm) (sheet) Ed. 25/60 Signed and numbered in pencil lower right Published by Print Them All, Paris HID12401132022 © 2024 Heritage Auctions | All Rights Reserved
Creasing upper left corner, lower left edge and lower right corner. Sheet is loose. Unframed.
Ed. 25/60
Essay
Zustand
Gemerkt