Stand 04.07.2024
Jean Paul Riopelle
Lot h018
L'hippocampe, 1968
etching on paper
39,4 x 34,9 cm (15,5 x 13,8 in)
Lot h018
L'hippocampe, 1968
etching on paper
Schätzpreis:
CAD$ 1.000 - 1.500
€ 670 - 1.000
Auktion: -102 Tage
Heffel Fine Art Auction House
Auktion: 18.06.2024
Auktionsnummer: HO2_0624_01
Auktionsname: Musée d'art contemporain de Baie-Saint-Paul | Fundraising Auction 1st session
Heffel Fine Art Auction House?
signed and editioned 43/75
signed and editioned 43/75
1 weiteres Werk von Jean Paul Riopelle
3 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Jean-Paul Riopelle
714
Sans titre
, 1988
mixed media on lithography test "Vétheuil"
€ 13.000 - 18.000
Jean Paul Riopelle
Action Painting
Gemerkt