Stand 29.06.2024
KEITH HARING
Lot 3711
Fight Aids Worldwide, 1990
Colour lithograph
27 x 20.2 cm
Lot 3711
Fight Aids Worldwide, 1990
Colour lithograph
27,0 x 20,2 cm
Schätzpreis:
CHF 2.000 - 2.500
€ 2.100 - 2.600
Auktion: -100 Tage
Auktion: 20.06.2024 10:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: a209
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples
3 weitere Werke von KEITH HARING
3 Tage | Christie's Paris
KEITH HARING
423
, 1986
sumi ink on paper
€ 54.000 - 72.000
3 Tage | Christie's Paris
KEITH HARING
424
, 1982
sumi ink on paper
€ 54.000 - 72.000
3 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Keith Haring
124
One plate, from Pop Shop I
, 1987
Screenprint in colors on Coventry rag paper
€ 23.000 - 32.000
KEITH HARING
Graffiti Movement
Gemerkt