Pierre Auguste Renoir
Lot 194-027860/0066
Sur la plage à Bernval, 1892
Radierung auf Velin
13.6 x 9.4 cm
Lot 194-027860/0066
Sur la plage à Bernval, 1892
Radierung auf Velin
13,6 x 9,4 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 700
Auktion: -95 Tage
Auktion: 25.06.2024 15:22 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 105248
in der Platte signiert: Renoir
7 weitere Werke von Pierre Auguste Renoir
3 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
83
Le Chapeau Épinglé, 2ème Planche
, 1898
Lithograph in colors on Arches Ingres laid paper with MBM watermark
€ 16.000 - 23.000
3 Tage | Desa Unicum
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
56
Women in hats
, 1921
etching, drypoint/paper
€ 510 - 700
12 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
28044
Ambroise Vollard
, 1904
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.300
19 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
139
Le Petit Paysage
, 1908
Etching
€ 1.100 - 1.600
19 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
136
Baigneuse Assise
, 1897
Soft-ground etching printed in black on cream wove paper
€ 1.300 - 2.200
19 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
138
Sur la Plage, à Berneval
, 1892
Drypoint
€ 9.000 - 13.000
19 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
137
Le Chapeau Épinglé (2e planche)
, 1898
Color lithograph
€ 18.000 - 27.000
Pierre Auguste Renoir
19th Century Art
Impressionism
19th Century Art
Gemerkt