Stand 06.06.2023
JEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT
Lot 14
Sans titre
oilstick, coloured pencil, watercolour and ink on paper
106.3 x 75 cm
Lot 14
Sans titre
106,3 x 75,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 800.000 - 1.200.000
Auktion: -296 Tage
Bonhams Knightsbridge
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 07.06.2023 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 28669
Auktionsname: Art de l'Avant-Garde à nos jours : 1912 – 2013
Bonhams Knightsbridge?
signé et daté 86 au revers, signed and dated 86 on the reverse
1 weiteres Werk von JEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT
18 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Jean-Michel Basquiat
65106
Boxer Rebellion
, 2018
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 37.000 - 55.000
JEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT
Graffiti Movement
Gemerkt