Stand 21.10.2021
Sonia DELAUNAY
Lot 29
UNTITLED, 1961
Gouache and coloured pencils on a black etching background on japon nacré
37.9 x 27.7 cm
Lot 29
UNTITLED, 1961
37,9 x 27,7 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 5.000 - 6.000
Auktion: -907 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 25.10.2021 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 116097
Auktionsname: Limited Editions
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signed in graphite lower left and monogrammed lower right - framed
2 weitere Werke von Sonia DELAUNAY
27 Tage | Mallet Auction
Sonia Delaunay
1070
Composition avec Hélif noir et blanc
lithograph in colours
€ 610 - 910
27 Tage | Mallet Auction
Sonia Delaunay
81
Étude pour les danseurs de flamenco
, 1915
€ 36.000 - 49.000
Sonia DELAUNAY
Abstraction-Création
Espace
Kubismus
Neokonstruktivismus / Konkrete Kunst / Art Co
Orphismus / Orphischer Kubismus
Gemerkt