Stand 21.10.2021
Miquel BARCELO
Lot 162
OIGNONS ET FIGUES, 1991
Lithograph in colours printed on the front and back with white gouache highlights, varnish and embossing made from beans
111 x 78 cm
Lot 162
OIGNONS ET FIGUES, 1991
111,0 x 78,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 6.000 - 8.000
Auktion: -913 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 25.10.2021 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 116097
Auktionsname: Limited Editions
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signed and numbered 20/24
Signed and numbered 20/24
Miquel BARCELO
Neoexpressionismus
Gemerkt