Stand 21.10.2021
Yue MINJUN
Lot 143
UNTITLED
Lithograph in colour
89.5 x 110.5 cm
Lot 143
UNTITLED
Lithograph in colour
89,5 x 110,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Auktion: -886 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 25.10.2021 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 116097
Auktionsname: Limited Editions
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signed and numbered 9/45
Signed and numbered 9/45
5 weitere Werke von Yue MINJUN
heute | Phillips New York
Yue Minjun
38
Warrior No. 10
, 2007
bronze
€ 28.000 - 53.000
4 Tage | Christie's
YUE MINJUN
48
99 Idol Series No 81
, 1996
€ 18.000 - 41.000
8 Tage | Sotheby's
827
Three Beauties 三美圖
, 2007
€ 94.000 - 236.000
19 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Yue Minjun
41051
Smile-ism No. 18
, 2006
Lithograph in colors on paper
€ 2.800 - 4.600
Yue Minjun
41052
Smile-ism No. 15
, 2006
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 2.800 - 4.600
Yue MINJUN
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt