Stand 22.10.2021
Thomas Hart Benton
Lot 67170
Jessie James, 1936
Lithograph on paper
41 x 55.2 cm
Lot 67170
Jessie James, 1936
Lithograph on paper
41,0 x 55,2 cm
Schätzpreis:
US$ 6.000 - 8.000
€ 5.700 - 7.600
Auktion: -896 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 05.11.2021
Auktionsnummer: 8058
Auktionsname: American Art
Edition of 100
Edition of 100
Thomas Hart Benton
American Realism / American Scene
Gemerkt