Stand 22.10.2021
STIK
Lot 5
Holding Hands (Red, Yellow, Orange, Blue & Teal), 2020
The set of five lithographs printed in colours
500 x 500 mm
Lot 5
500,0 x 500,0 mm
Schätzpreis:
£ 4.000 - 6.000
€ 4.600 - 6.800
Auktion: -911 Tage
Forumauctions
Auktion: 27.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 2220
Auktionsname: Forum Auctions @ Artsy: Autumn Selection
Forumauctions?
each signed in black felt-tip pen
STIK
Urban Art
Gemerkt