Stand 21.10.2021
Lot 130
JR AU LOUVRE, 29 MARCH 2019, PARIS, FRANCE
Lithograph in colors
35 x 46 cm
Lot 130
Lithograph in colors
35,0 x 46,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 800 - 1.200
Auktion: -886 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 25.10.2021 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 116097
Auktionsname: Limited Editions
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signed, dated and numbered 44/250
Urban Art
Gemerkt