Stand 23.06.2021
Théo van Rysselberghe
Lot 17
Sur la jetée, 1899
Lithograph on faux-Japanese paper with large margins
43.5 x 58.5 cm
Lot 17
Sur la jetée, 1899
43,5 x 58,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.200 - 1.500
Auktion: -1030 Tage
Piasa
Ort: 118 rue du Faubourg Saint-Honoré 75008 Paris
Auktion: 30.06.2021 17:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 443
Auktionsname: Prints, multiples and illustrated books
Piasa?
Edition of 100
Edition of 100
Théo van Rysselberghe
Les Vingt / Société des Vingt / Les XX
Pointilismus / Neoimpressionismus / Divisioni
19th century art
Gemerkt