Stand 20.06.2021
Tracey Emin
Lot 286
These Feelings Were True, 2020
betitelt
55.5 x 45.5 cm
Lot 286
betitelt
55,5 x 45,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 70.000 - 80.000
Auktion: -1037 Tage
Auktion: 23.06.2021 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 78286
Auktionsname: Zeitgenössische Kunst I
signiert. datiert Tracey Emin 2020
6 weitere Werke von Tracey Emin
6 Tage | Bonhams London
Tracey Emin
81
Away from it All
Polymer gravure
€ 930 - 1.400
6 Tage | Bonhams London
Tracey Emin
82
And then you left me
Polymer gravure
€ 930 - 1.400
6 Tage | Bonhams London
Tracey Emin
83
More of You
Lithograph in colours
€ 4.700 - 7.000
6 Tage | Bonhams London
Tracey Emin
84
I Promise to Love You - Napkin (Pink and Blue)
Embroidered linen napkin in pink and blue thread
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Tage | Bonhams London
Tracey Emin
85
The Kiss Was Beautiful
Offset lithographic poster in colours
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Tage | Bonhams London
Tracey Emin
86
Love is What You Want
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Tracey Emin
Gemerkt